South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
       District 2- AAAAAATrack Meet - 3/31/2021 to 4/1/2021        
                        District 2-6A @ SAS                        
               San Angelo Stadium, San Angelo, Texas               
 
Event 509  Girls 100 Meter Dash VARSITY GIRLS
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Allen, Deandra               San Angelo Central       12.98q   
  2 Allen, Amyra                 Odessa Permian           13.07q   
  3 Wiley, Zoe                   San Angelo Central       13.27    
  4 Trevino, Ariana              Abilene                  14.14    
  5 Strambler, Aaralyn           Midland Lee              15.02    
  6 Muro, Amalia                 Odessa                   18.99    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wilson, Daveja               Odessa Permian           12.66q   
  2 Nisbet, Madison              Wolfforth Frenship       12.87q   
  3 Moore, Mya                   San Angelo Central       12.99q   
  4 Tennon, Ahmaria              Midland                  13.22    
  5 Lares, Lizeth                Odessa                   13.31    
 -- Tarter, Jordyn               Midland Lee                 FS    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Egwu, Joy                    Midland                  12.47q   
  2 Woodruff, Amaris             Odessa Permian           13.13q   
  3 Tate, Christalynn            Midland Lee              13.17    
  4 Shaw, Zikyria                Abilene                  13.41    
  5 Lide, Kheeauna               Odessa                   13.44    
  6 McCoy, Mckia                 Midland                  13.65    
  7 Rodriquez, Sa'Nya            Abilene                  14.03    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Egwu, Joy                    Midland                  12.47q  3
  2 Wilson, Daveja               Odessa Permian           12.66q  2
  3 Nisbet, Madison              Wolfforth Frenship       12.87q  2
  4 Allen, Deandra               San Angelo Central       12.98q  1
  5 Moore, Mya                   San Angelo Central       12.99q  2
  6 Allen, Amyra                 Odessa Permian           13.07q  1
  7 Woodruff, Amaris             Odessa Permian           13.13q  3
  8 Tate, Christalynn            Midland Lee              13.17   3
  9 Tennon, Ahmaria              Midland                  13.22   2
 10 Wiley, Zoe                   San Angelo Central       13.27   1
 11 Lares, Lizeth                Odessa                   13.31   2
 12 Shaw, Zikyria                Abilene                  13.41   3
 13 Lide, Kheeauna               Odessa                   13.44   3
 14 McCoy, Mckia                 Midland                  13.65   3
 15 Rodriquez, Sa'Nya            Abilene                  14.03   3
 16 Trevino, Ariana              Abilene                  14.14   1
 17 Strambler, Aaralyn           Midland Lee              15.02   1
 18 Muro, Amalia                 Odessa                   18.99   1
 -- Tarter, Jordyn               Midland Lee                 FS   2