South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
            District 2- AAAAAATrack Meet - 3/31/2021 to 4/1/2021             
                             District 2-6A @ SAS                             
                    San Angelo Stadium, San Angelo, Texas                    
 
Event 534  Boys Triple Jump VARSITY BOYS
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Ortega, Adrian               Midland               40-07.50    1         
  2 Holdway, Jacob               Abilene               39-07.00              
  3 Walton, Felton               Midland               39-00.00              
  4 Fields, Chace                San Angelo Central    38-11.00              
  5 Brunson, Ayden               Wolfforth Frenship    38-04.00              
  6 Walker, Aeshaun              Midland               38-02.50              
  7 Dale, Isaiah                 San Angelo Central    38-01.00              
  8 Brito, David                 Odessa                37-05.00              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Olumese, Ose                 Wolfforth Frenship    44-11.25   10         
  2 Ortiz, Raven                 San Angelo Central    42-10.75    8         
  3 Holloway, Link               Abilene               42-09.50    6         
  4 Stackhouse, Jayden           Abilene               41-10.25    4         
  5 Gomez, Moses                 Midland Lee           41-07.00    2         
  6 Sanchez, Stefano             Wolfforth Frenship    40-03.50              
  7 Romero, Christian            Midland Lee           39-01.75              
 -- Garrett, Amarion             Odessa Permian              ND              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Olumese, Ose                 Wolfforth Frenship    44-11.25   2  10      
  2 Ortiz, Raven                 San Angelo Central    42-10.75   2   8      
  3 Holloway, Link               Abilene               42-09.50   2   6      
  4 Stackhouse, Jayden           Abilene               41-10.25   2   4      
  5 Gomez, Moses                 Midland Lee           41-07.00   2   2      
  6 Ortega, Adrian               Midland               40-07.50   1   1      
  7 Sanchez, Stefano             Wolfforth Frenship    40-03.50   2          
  8 Holdway, Jacob               Abilene               39-07.00   1          
  9 Romero, Christian            Midland Lee           39-01.75   2          
 10 Walton, Felton               Midland               39-00.00   1          
 11 Fields, Chace                San Angelo Central    38-11.00   1          
 12 Brunson, Ayden               Wolfforth Frenship    38-04.00   1          
 13 Walker, Aeshaun              Midland               38-02.50   1          
 14 Dale, Isaiah                 San Angelo Central    38-01.00   1          
 15 Brito, David                 Odessa                37-05.00   1          
 -- Garrett, Amarion             Odessa Permian              ND   2          
=============================================================================
                  Men - VARSITY BOYS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored      
=============================================================================
    1) Abilene                    151        2) Midland Lee               122
    3) San Angelo Central         107        4) Wolfforth Frenship         76
    5) Odessa                      60        6) Midland                    55
    7) Odessa Permian              49