South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
            District 2- AAAAAATrack Meet - 3/31/2021 to 4/1/2021             
                             District 2-6A @ SAS                             
                    San Angelo Stadium, San Angelo, Texas                    
 
Event 528  Boys Long Jump VARSITY BOYS
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Hafashimana, Enock           Abilene               21-02.75    6         
  2 Niryonkuru, Prince           Abilene               19-09.25              
  3 Ortega, Adrian               Midland               19-08.25              
  4 Stackhouse, Jayden           Abilene               19-06.75              
  5 Golden, Wyatt                Odessa Permian        19-00.25              
  6 Brito, David                 Odessa                17-10.00              
  7 Edwards, Jaylin              Midland Lee           17-08.75              
  8 Brunson, Ayden               Wolfforth Frenship    16-05.75              
  9 Delce, Javonte               Odessa                16-03.50              
 -- Dale, Isaiah                 San Angelo Central          ND              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Ortiz, Raven                 San Angelo Central    22-00.75   10         
  2 White, D'Cambrion            Midland               21-03.00    8         
  3 Hall, Rodney                 Odessa Permian        20-02.50    4         
  4 Olumese, Ose                 Wolfforth Frenship    20-02.25    2         
  5 Gomez, Moses                 Midland Lee           20-01.25    1         
  6 Sanchez, Stefano             Wolfforth Frenship    20-00.50              
  7 Nichols, Kente               San Angelo Central    19-08.25              
  8 Walton, Felton               Midland               18-11.00              
 -- Garrett, Amarion             Odessa Permian              ND              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ortiz, Raven                 San Angelo Central    22-00.75   2  10      
  2 White, D'Cambrion            Midland               21-03.00   2   8      
  3 Hafashimana, Enock           Abilene               21-02.75   1   6      
  4 Hall, Rodney                 Odessa Permian        20-02.50   2   4      
  5 Olumese, Ose                 Wolfforth Frenship    20-02.25   2   2      
  6 Gomez, Moses                 Midland Lee           20-01.25   2   1      
  7 Sanchez, Stefano             Wolfforth Frenship    20-00.50   2          
  8 Niryonkuru, Prince           Abilene               19-09.25   1          
  9 Nichols, Kente               San Angelo Central    19-08.25   2          
  9 Ortega, Adrian               Midland               19-08.25   1          
 11 Stackhouse, Jayden           Abilene               19-06.75   1          
 12 Golden, Wyatt                Odessa Permian        19-00.25   1          
 13 Walton, Felton               Midland               18-11.00   2          
 14 Brito, David                 Odessa                17-10.00   1          
 15 Edwards, Jaylin              Midland Lee           17-08.75   1          
 16 Brunson, Ayden               Wolfforth Frenship    16-05.75   1          
 17 Delce, Javonte               Odessa                16-03.50   1          
 -- Garrett, Amarion             Odessa Permian              ND   2          
 -- Dale, Isaiah                 San Angelo Central          ND   1          
=============================================================================
                  Men - VARSITY BOYS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored      
=============================================================================
    1) Abilene                    151        2) Midland Lee               122
    3) San Angelo Central         107        4) Wolfforth Frenship         76
    5) Odessa                      60        6) Midland                    55
    7) Odessa Permian              49