South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
            District 2- AAAAAATrack Meet - 3/31/2021 to 4/1/2021             
                             District 2-6A @ SAS                             
                    San Angelo Stadium, San Angelo, Texas                    
 
Event 527  Girls Long Jump VARSITY GIRLS
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Shaw, Zikyria                Abilene               15-09.50              
  2 Bennett, Timber              Wolfforth Frenship    15-08.00              
  3 Allelo, Jaclyn               Abilene               15-06.25              
  4 Frema, Princess              Odessa                14-11.75              
  5 McCann, Elizabeth            Wolfforth Frenship    14-09.00              
  6 Madrid, Emily                Odessa Permian        14-06.75              
  7 Thurmond, Raegan             Odessa Permian        14-04.25              
  8 Ceballos, Jazlynn            Odessa Permian        14-01.75              
  9 Harzke, Mariel               San Angelo Central    14-00.75              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Ebengo, Perside              Abilene               17-04.50   10         
  2 Gonzalez, Taylor             Midland               16-11.50    8         
  3 Tate, Christalynn            Midland Lee           16-09.75    6         
  4 Edwards, Kaylin              San Angelo Central    16-06.50    4         
  5 Mayberry, Peyton             San Angelo Central    16-02.25    2         
  6 Argullin, Reanna             Wolfforth Frenship    16-01.00    1         
  7 Egwu, Joy                    Midland               15-08.00              
 -- Fotis, Skylar                Midland Lee                 ND              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ebengo, Perside              Abilene               17-04.50   2  10      
  2 Gonzalez, Taylor             Midland               16-11.50   2   8      
  3 Tate, Christalynn            Midland Lee           16-09.75   2   6      
  4 Edwards, Kaylin              San Angelo Central    16-06.50   2   4      
  5 Mayberry, Peyton             San Angelo Central    16-02.25   2   2      
  6 Argullin, Reanna             Wolfforth Frenship    16-01.00   2   1      
  7 Shaw, Zikyria                Abilene               15-09.50   1          
  8 Egwu, Joy                    Midland               15-08.00   2          
  8 Bennett, Timber              Wolfforth Frenship    15-08.00   1          
 10 Allelo, Jaclyn               Abilene               15-06.25   1          
 11 Frema, Princess              Odessa                14-11.75   1          
 12 McCann, Elizabeth            Wolfforth Frenship    14-09.00   1          
 13 Madrid, Emily                Odessa Permian        14-06.75   1          
 14 Thurmond, Raegan             Odessa Permian        14-04.25   1          
 15 Ceballos, Jazlynn            Odessa Permian        14-01.75   1          
 16 Harzke, Mariel               San Angelo Central    14-00.75   1          
 -- Fotis, Skylar                Midland Lee                 ND   2          
=============================================================================
                Women - VARSITY GIRLS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) Wolfforth Frenship         150        2) Abilene                   100
    3) Midland                     97        4) San Angelo Central         93
    5) Midland Lee                 69        6) Odessa Permian             59
    7) Odessa                      50