South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
            District 2- AAAAAATrack Meet - 3/31/2021 to 4/1/2021             
                             District 2-6A @ SAS                             
                    San Angelo Stadium, San Angelo, Texas                    
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Meter Dash JV BOYS
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Solis, Jyzaiyah              Odessa Permian           24.20   10         
  2 Duran, Michael               San Angelo Central       24.48    6         
  3 Candelaria, Angelo           Midland Lee              24.52    4         
  4 Orsorio, Ethan               Wolfforth Frenship       24.64    2         
  5 Gordon, Clifford             Odessa                   25.13              
  6 Milloy, Madden               Midland Lee              25.72              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Higgins, Tate                Wolfforth Frenship       24.37    8         
  2 Johnson, Kenneth             Abilene                  24.69    1         
  3 Navarette, Samuel            San Angelo Central       24.80              
  4 Scott, Trevor                San Angelo Central       25.21              
  5 Wheeler, Zachary             Odessa Permian           25.24              
  6 Cuellar, Jackson             Midland                  25.87              
  7 Bodily, Bret                 Midland Lee              27.13              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Suarez, Humberto             Midland                  24.79              
  2 Sewell, Nathan               Odessa Permian           24.84              
  3 Collins, Kwame               Abilene                  25.04              
  4 Dominguez, Athen             Midland                  25.09              
  5 Nuar, Jaylen                 Abilene                  25.26              
  6 Martinez, Andy               Odessa                   25.45              
  7 Guidry, Cam'ron              Odessa                   27.00              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Solis, Jyzaiyah              Odessa Permian           24.20   1  10      
  2 Higgins, Tate                Wolfforth Frenship       24.37   2   8      
  3 Duran, Michael               San Angelo Central       24.48   1   6      
  4 Candelaria, Angelo           Midland Lee              24.52   1   4      
  5 Orsorio, Ethan               Wolfforth Frenship       24.64   1   2      
  6 Johnson, Kenneth             Abilene                  24.69   2   1      
  7 Suarez, Humberto             Midland                  24.79   3          
  8 Navarette, Samuel            San Angelo Central       24.80   2          
  9 Sewell, Nathan               Odessa Permian           24.84   3          
 10 Collins, Kwame               Abilene                  25.04   3          
 11 Dominguez, Athen             Midland                  25.09   3          
 12 Gordon, Clifford             Odessa                   25.13   1          
 13 Scott, Trevor                San Angelo Central       25.21   2          
 14 Wheeler, Zachary             Odessa Permian           25.24   2          
 15 Nuar, Jaylen                 Abilene                  25.26   3          
 16 Martinez, Andy               Odessa                   25.45   3          
 17 Milloy, Madden               Midland Lee              25.72   1          
 18 Cuellar, Jackson             Midland                  25.87   2          
 19 Guidry, Cam'ron              Odessa                   27.00   3          
 20 Bodily, Bret                 Midland Lee              27.13   2          
=============================================================================
                    Men - JV BOYS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Wolfforth Frenship         136        2) Midland Lee               131
    3) Odessa Permian             119        4) Abilene                    84
    5) Odessa                      71        6) Midland                    40
    7) San Angelo Central          32