South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
            District 2- AAAAAATrack Meet - 3/31/2021 to 4/1/2021             
                             District 2-6A @ SAS                             
                    San Angelo Stadium, San Angelo, Texas                    
 
Event 63  Boys 100 Meter Dash JV BOYS
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Luna, Zeke                   Midland Lee              11.68   10         
  2 Robinson, Jayvion            San Angelo Central       11.82    4         
  3 Anderson, James              Odessa Permian           11.86    2         
  4 Mancha, Joshua               Odessa Permian           11.87    1         
  5 Carrasco, Kole               Wolfforth Frenship       11.89              
  6 Sonnier, Deonta              Midland Lee              11.92              
  7 Sanchez, Michael             Abilene                  12.59              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 McCoy, Drayton               Midland                  11.70    8         
  2 Orsorio, Ethan               Wolfforth Frenship       11.76    6         
  3 Frost, Xavier                Wolfforth Frenship       11.90              
  4 Sewell, Nathan               Odessa Permian           11.96              
  5 Jackson, Warren              Abilene                  11.97              
  6 Navarette, Samuel            San Angelo Central       12.12              
  7 Palacios, Eduardo            San Angelo Central       12.23              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Aranda, Joel                 Odessa                   12.12              
  2 Gooch, Hobbs                 Midland Lee              12.19              
  3 Knight, Royce                Midland                  12.22              
  4 Harris, Raiden               Abilene                  12.24              
  5 Delce, De'Mondre             Odessa                   12.47              
  6 Akridge, Ty                  Midland                  12.59              
  7 Guidry, Cam'ron              Odessa                   12.60              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Luna, Zeke                   Midland Lee              11.68   1  10      
  2 McCoy, Drayton               Midland                  11.70   2   8      
  3 Orsorio, Ethan               Wolfforth Frenship       11.76   2   6      
  4 Robinson, Jayvion            San Angelo Central       11.82   1   4      
  5 Anderson, James              Odessa Permian           11.86   1   2      
  6 Mancha, Joshua               Odessa Permian           11.87   1   1      
  7 Carrasco, Kole               Wolfforth Frenship       11.89   1          
  8 Frost, Xavier                Wolfforth Frenship       11.90   2          
  9 Sonnier, Deonta              Midland Lee              11.92   1          
 10 Sewell, Nathan               Odessa Permian           11.96   2          
 11 Jackson, Warren              Abilene                  11.97   2          
 12 Aranda, Joel                 Odessa                   12.12   3          
 13 Navarette, Samuel            San Angelo Central       12.12   2          
 14 Gooch, Hobbs                 Midland Lee              12.19   3          
 15 Knight, Royce                Midland                  12.22   3          
 16 Palacios, Eduardo            San Angelo Central       12.23   2          
 17 Harris, Raiden               Abilene                  12.24   3          
 18 Delce, De'Mondre             Odessa                   12.47   3          
 19 Akridge, Ty                  Midland                  12.59   3          
 20 Sanchez, Michael             Abilene                  12.59   1          
 21 Guidry, Cam'ron              Odessa                   12.60   3          
=============================================================================
                    Men - JV BOYS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Wolfforth Frenship         136        2) Midland Lee               131
    3) Odessa Permian             119        4) Abilene                    84
    5) Odessa                      71        6) Midland                    40
    7) San Angelo Central          32