South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
            District 2- AAAAAATrack Meet - 3/31/2021 to 4/1/2021             
                             District 2-6A @ SAS                             
                    San Angelo Stadium, San Angelo, Texas                    
 
Event 53  Boys Long Jump JV BOYS
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Wheeler, Zachary             Odessa Permian        18-03.75    4         
  2 Duran, Michael               San Angelo Central    17-07.00              
  3 Rios, Anthony                Wolfforth Frenship    17-06.75              
  4 Lebron, Carlos               San Angelo Central    16-10.75              
  5 Herndon, Colby               Wolfforth Frenship    16-10.00              
  6 Rodriquez, Isaac             Midland               16-04.25              
  7 Phenix, Jay                  Wolfforth Frenship    15-09.75              
  8 Rickett, London              Midland               15-01.25              
 -- Salazar, Zabryes             Midland Lee                 ND              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 White, D'Marion              Midland               19-07.00   10         
  2 Alcantar, Gabriel            Abilene               19-04.50    8         
  3 Anderson, James              Odessa Permian        18-07.75    6         
  4 Robles, Adam                 San Angelo Central    18-01.50    2         
  5 Milloy, Madden               Midland Lee           18-00.50    1         
  6 Mancha, Joshua               Odessa Permian        17-10.25              
  7 Aranda, Joel                 Odessa                17-08.00              
  8 Collins, Kwame               Abilene               17-07.75              
  9 Johnson, Kenneth             Abilene               17-06.75              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 White, D'Marion              Midland               19-07.00   2  10      
  2 Alcantar, Gabriel            Abilene               19-04.50   2   8      
  3 Anderson, James              Odessa Permian        18-07.75   2   6      
  4 Wheeler, Zachary             Odessa Permian        18-03.75   1   4      
  5 Robles, Adam                 San Angelo Central    18-01.50   2   2      
  6 Milloy, Madden               Midland Lee           18-00.50   2   1      
  7 Mancha, Joshua               Odessa Permian        17-10.25   2          
  8 Aranda, Joel                 Odessa                17-08.00   2          
  9 Collins, Kwame               Abilene               17-07.75   2          
 10 Duran, Michael               San Angelo Central    17-07.00   1          
 11 Johnson, Kenneth             Abilene               17-06.75   2          
 11 Rios, Anthony                Wolfforth Frenship    17-06.75   1          
 13 Lebron, Carlos               San Angelo Central    16-10.75   1          
 14 Herndon, Colby               Wolfforth Frenship    16-10.00   1          
 15 Rodriquez, Isaac             Midland               16-04.25   1          
 16 Phenix, Jay                  Wolfforth Frenship    15-09.75   1          
 17 Rickett, London              Midland               15-01.25   1          
 -- Salazar, Zabryes             Midland Lee                 ND   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - JV BOYS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Wolfforth Frenship         136        2) Midland Lee               131
    3) Odessa Permian             119        4) Abilene                    84
    5) Odessa                      71        6) Midland                    40
    7) San Angelo Central          32