South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
            District 2- AAAAAATrack Meet - 3/31/2021 to 4/1/2021             
                             District 2-6A @ SAS                             
                    San Angelo Stadium, San Angelo, Texas                    
 
Event 52  Boys Triple Jump JV BOYS
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Phenix, Jay                  Wolfforth Frenship    39-06.75    8         
  2 Duran, Michael               San Angelo Central    37-05.00    1         
  3 Nuar, Jaylen                 Abilene               36-09.25              
  4 Rodriquez, Isaac             Midland               36-02.50              
  5 Frysak, Jackson              Midland               35-01.00              
  6 Herndon, Colby               Wolfforth Frenship    34-11.00              
  7 Fresquez, Morgan             Midland               34-02.00              
  8 Outlaw, Timothy              Abilene               33-10.75              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Akbar, Addison               Midland Lee           39-08.75   10         
  2 Mcgee, Coy                   Abilene               39-03.50    6         
  3 Ebenstein, Sawyer            Midland Lee           38-11.75    4         
  4 Wheeler, Zachary             Odessa Permian        38-06.00    2         
  5 Mancha, Joshua               Odessa Permian        36-02.75              
  6 Robles, Adam                 San Angelo Central    35-10.50              
  7 Demegillo, MJ                Wolfforth Frenship    33-01.75              
 -- Chavez, Alexis               Midland Lee                 ND              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Akbar, Addison               Midland Lee           39-08.75   2  10      
  2 Phenix, Jay                  Wolfforth Frenship    39-06.75   1   8      
  3 Mcgee, Coy                   Abilene               39-03.50   2   6      
  4 Ebenstein, Sawyer            Midland Lee           38-11.75   2   4      
  5 Wheeler, Zachary             Odessa Permian        38-06.00   2   2      
  6 Duran, Michael               San Angelo Central    37-05.00   1   1      
  7 Nuar, Jaylen                 Abilene               36-09.25   1          
  8 Mancha, Joshua               Odessa Permian        36-02.75   2          
  9 Rodriquez, Isaac             Midland               36-02.50   1          
 10 Robles, Adam                 San Angelo Central    35-10.50   2          
 11 Frysak, Jackson              Midland               35-01.00   1          
 12 Herndon, Colby               Wolfforth Frenship    34-11.00   1          
 13 Fresquez, Morgan             Midland               34-02.00   1          
 14 Outlaw, Timothy              Abilene               33-10.75   1          
 15 Demegillo, MJ                Wolfforth Frenship    33-01.75   2          
 -- Chavez, Alexis               Midland Lee                 ND   2          
=============================================================================
                    Men - JV BOYS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Wolfforth Frenship         136        2) Midland Lee               131
    3) Odessa Permian             119        4) Abilene                    84
    5) Odessa                      71        6) Midland                    40
    7) San Angelo Central          32