South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
            District 2- AAAAAATrack Meet - 3/31/2021 to 4/1/2021             
                             District 2-6A @ SAS                             
                    San Angelo Stadium, San Angelo, Texas                    
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put JV GIRLS
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Woolf, Jetta                 Odessa                27-05.25    1         
  2 Alvarado, Elizabeth          Odessa                26-08.25              
  3 Johnson, Saniya              San Angelo Central    25-10.50              
  4 Jones, Aubrey                Midland               24-05.75              
  5 Lares, Mia                   Odessa                24-03.25              
  6 Cauthen, Lily                Abilene               23-08.50              
  7 Loudermilk, Macy             Abilene               21-03.00              
  8 Williams, Rian               Abilene               20-08.25              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Flores, Yanilis              Midland Lee           32-09.75   10         
  2 Nabonne, Marliegh            Wolfforth Frenship    32-00.00    8         
  3 Holt, Caitlyn                Wolfforth Frenship    29-07.75    6         
  4 Bautista, Carolyn            Midland               28-08.25    4         
  5 Cooper, Kori                 Midland               28-07.50    2         
  6 Dimba, Kiya                  Wolfforth Frenship    26-05.00              
  7 Wierzowiecki, Anastazja      San Angelo Central    26-03.00              
 -- Crumbry, Makayla             Midland Lee                 ND              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Flores, Yanilis              Midland Lee           32-09.75   2  10      
  2 Nabonne, Marliegh            Wolfforth Frenship    32-00.00   2   8      
  3 Holt, Caitlyn                Wolfforth Frenship    29-07.75   2   6      
  4 Bautista, Carolyn            Midland               28-08.25   2   4      
  5 Cooper, Kori                 Midland               28-07.50   2   2      
  6 Woolf, Jetta                 Odessa                27-05.25   1   1      
  7 Alvarado, Elizabeth          Odessa                26-08.25   1          
  8 Dimba, Kiya                  Wolfforth Frenship    26-05.00   2          
  9 Wierzowiecki, Anastazja      San Angelo Central    26-03.00   2          
 10 Johnson, Saniya              San Angelo Central    25-10.50   1          
 11 Jones, Aubrey                Midland               24-05.75   1          
 12 Lares, Mia                   Odessa                24-03.25   1          
 13 Cauthen, Lily                Abilene               23-08.50   1          
 14 Loudermilk, Macy             Abilene               21-03.00   1          
 15 Williams, Rian               Abilene               20-08.25   1          
 -- Crumbry, Makayla             Midland Lee                 ND   2          
=============================================================================
                   Women - JV GIRLS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Wolfforth Frenship         176        2) Midland                   120
    3) Abilene                     92        4) San Angelo Central         91
    5) Midland Lee                 61        6) Odessa                     36
    7) Odessa Permian              32