South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
            District 2- AAAAAATrack Meet - 3/31/2021 to 4/1/2021             
                             District 2-6A @ SAS                             
                    San Angelo Stadium, San Angelo, Texas                    
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump JV GIRLS
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Randle, DeAija               Abilene               14-07.25              
  2 Wilborn, Katelyn             Wolfforth Frenship    13-11.00              
  3 Gonzales, Laura              San Angelo Central    13-10.50              
  4 Soto, Destiny                Odessa                13-03.25              
  5 Albidrez, Aly                Odessa Permian        12-11.50              
  5 Samniego, Emma               Wolfforth Frenship    12-11.50              
 -- Carrillo, Isabel             Odessa Permian              ND              
 -- Eicher, Kylie                Odessa Permian              ND              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Arianna, Salgado             Odessa                15-05.00   10         
  2 Holland, Rachel              Midland               15-02.25    8         
  3 Holman, D'Karia              Midland               15-01.75    6         
  4 Bass, Lauren                 San Angelo Central    14-11.50    4         
  5 Castro, Kastynn              San Angelo Central    14-10.75    2         
  6 Williams, Malia              Abilene               14-10.50    1         
  7 Caddell, Andi                Wolfforth Frenship    14-04.50              
  8 Solis, Madyson               Midland Lee           14-01.25              
  9 Allen, Kya                   Abilene               14-01.00              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Arianna, Salgado             Odessa                15-05.00   2  10      
  2 Holland, Rachel              Midland               15-02.25   2   8      
  3 Holman, D'Karia              Midland               15-01.75   2   6      
  4 Bass, Lauren                 San Angelo Central    14-11.50   2   4      
  5 Castro, Kastynn              San Angelo Central    14-10.75   2   2      
  6 Williams, Malia              Abilene               14-10.50   2   1      
  7 Randle, DeAija               Abilene               14-07.25   1          
  8 Caddell, Andi                Wolfforth Frenship    14-04.50   2          
  9 Solis, Madyson               Midland Lee           14-01.25   2          
 10 Allen, Kya                   Abilene               14-01.00   2          
 11 Wilborn, Katelyn             Wolfforth Frenship    13-11.00   1          
 12 Gonzales, Laura              San Angelo Central    13-10.50   1          
 13 Soto, Destiny                Odessa                13-03.25   1          
 14 Albidrez, Aly                Odessa Permian        12-11.50   1          
 14 Samniego, Emma               Wolfforth Frenship    12-11.50   1          
 -- Carrillo, Isabel             Odessa Permian              ND   1          
 -- Eicher, Kylie                Odessa Permian              ND   1          
=============================================================================
                   Women - JV GIRLS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Wolfforth Frenship         176        2) Midland                   120
    3) Abilene                     92        4) San Angelo Central         91
    5) Midland Lee                 61        6) Odessa                     36
    7) Odessa Permian              32