South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
           2020 West Texas A&M High School Classic - 2/29/2020            
                         WT Track & Field Complex                         
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Arya, Edward                 Dumas                 20-04.00    8      
  2 Collins, Koromo              Plainview             20-00.00    6      
  3 Monzon, Angel                Plainview             19-02.00           
  4 Toliver, Trajan              Borger                19-01.00           
  5 Newton, Slade                Borger                18-11.00           
  6 Sanmiguel, Landon            Amarillo              18-06.00           
  7 Moreno, Brian                Hereford              17-09.00           
  8 Ramirez, Isay                Canadian              16-03.00           
  9 Bass, Josh                   Bushland              16-02.00           
 10 Brown, Isiah                 Boys Ranch            15-00.00           
 11 Duffy, Austin                Canyon Randall        14-11.00           
 -- Gallardo, Jacob              Plainview                 FOUL           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Terrell, Ronald              Amarillo River Road   21-11.00   10      
  2 Paris, Jett                  Bushland              19-06.00    2      
  3 Duke, Kyler                  Amarillo             J19-04.00           
  4 Soto, Ivan                   Bushland              18-08.00           
  5 Aguilar, Marcos              Hereford              17-11.00           
  6 Ramirez, Aden                Amarillo Caprock      17-10.50           
  7 Flores, Josh                 Dumas                 17-09.00           
  8 Trotty, Andre                Slaton                17-05.00           
  8 St. Louis, Dason             Borger                17-05.00           
 10 Perales, Domonic             Hereford              17-01.50           
 11 Gwin, Jaden                  Slaton                16-02.50           
 12 McKemy, Adanai               Bushland             x16-01.00           
 13 Leal, Izrael                 Dumas                 16-00.00           
 14 Lee, Mason                   Canyon                15-00.00           
 15 Valenzuela, Jaxtyn           Canadian              14-10.00           
 16 Adams, Ricky                 Boys Ranch            13-11.50           
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Lujan, Daniel                Amarillo Caprock      19-10.00    4      
  2 Doss, Jacorien               Slaton               J19-04.00    1      
  3 Edwards, Patrick             Amarillo Tascosa      19-02.50           
  4 Johnson, La'Toi              Amarillo Tascosa      18-10.00           
  5 May, Devon                   Amarillo              18-07.00           
  6 Slaydon, Levi                Amarillo             x18-02.50           
  7 Campbell, Corbin             Canyon Randall        18-00.00           
  7 Whiteside, Jaydon            Amarillo Tascosa      18-00.00           
  9 Dunham, Gavin                Canyon Randall        17-03.00           
 10 Thompson, Sean               Canyon                17-02.00           
 11 Ecker, Ethan                 Amarillo             x17-00.00           
 12 Wallace, Desmond             Amarillo Tascosa     x15-10.50           
 13 Pacheco, Ezekial             Amarillo Caprock      15-09.50           
 14 Sargent, Christian           Amarillo Tascosa     x15-08.00           
 15 Jones, Bowden                Amarillo Tascosa     x14-06.50           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Terrell, Ronald              Amarillo River Road   21-11.00   2  10   
  2 Arya, Edward                 Dumas                 20-04.00   1   8   
  3 Collins, Koromo              Plainview             20-00.00   1   6   
  4 Lujan, Daniel                Amarillo Caprock      19-10.00   3   4   
  5 Paris, Jett                  Bushland              19-06.00   2   2   
  6 Doss, Jacorien               Slaton               J19-04.00   3   1   
  7 Duke, Kyler                  Amarillo             J19-04.00   2       
  8 Edwards, Patrick             Amarillo Tascosa      19-02.50   3       
  9 Monzon, Angel                Plainview             19-02.00   1       
 10 Toliver, Trajan              Borger                19-01.00   1       
 11 Newton, Slade                Borger                18-11.00   1       
 12 Johnson, La'Toi              Amarillo Tascosa      18-10.00   3       
 13 Soto, Ivan                   Bushland              18-08.00   2       
 14 May, Devon                   Amarillo              18-07.00   3       
 15 Sanmiguel, Landon            Amarillo              18-06.00   1       
 16 Slaydon, Levi                Amarillo             x18-02.50   3       
 17 Campbell, Corbin             Canyon Randall        18-00.00   3       
 17 Whiteside, Jaydon            Amarillo Tascosa      18-00.00   3       
 19 Aguilar, Marcos              Hereford              17-11.00   2       
 20 Ramirez, Aden                Amarillo Caprock      17-10.50   2       
 21 Flores, Josh                 Dumas                 17-09.00   2       
 21 Moreno, Brian                Hereford              17-09.00   1       
 23 Trotty, Andre                Slaton                17-05.00   2       
 23 St. Louis, Dason             Borger                17-05.00   2       
 25 Dunham, Gavin                Canyon Randall        17-03.00   3       
 26 Thompson, Sean               Canyon                17-02.00   3       
 27 Perales, Domonic             Hereford              17-01.50   2       
 28 Ecker, Ethan                 Amarillo             x17-00.00   3       
 29 Ramirez, Isay                Canadian              16-03.00   1       
 30 Gwin, Jaden                  Slaton                16-02.50   2       
 31 Bass, Josh                   Bushland              16-02.00   1       
 32 McKemy, Adanai               Bushland             x16-01.00   2       
 33 Leal, Izrael                 Dumas                 16-00.00   2       
 34 Wallace, Desmond             Amarillo Tascosa     x15-10.50   3       
 35 Pacheco, Ezekial             Amarillo Caprock      15-09.50   3       
 36 Sargent, Christian           Amarillo Tascosa     x15-08.00   3       
 37 Lee, Mason                   Canyon                15-00.00   2       
 37 Brown, Isiah                 Boys Ranch            15-00.00   1       
 39 Duffy, Austin                Canyon Randall        14-11.00   1       
 40 Valenzuela, Jaxtyn           Canadian              14-10.00   2       
 41 Jones, Bowden                Amarillo Tascosa     x14-06.50   3       
 42 Adams, Ricky                 Boys Ranch            13-11.50   2       
 -- Gallardo, Jacob              Plainview                 FOUL   1