South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
           2020 West Texas A&M High School Classic - 2/29/2020            
                         WT Track & Field Complex                         
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Amarillo  'A'                                       1:52.88   20      
     1) Brantley, Brittney              2) Tsago, Jessica                 
     3) Villagomez, Skylar              4) Latham, Brooke                 
  2 Amarillo Tascosa  'A'                               1:54.23   16      
     1) Miller, Hailey                  2) Kelly, Laila                   
     3) Nunn, Crimsun                   4) Wilson, Alexis                 
  3 Canyon Randall  'A'                                 1:54.72   12      
     1) Holland, Carley                 2) Walker, Kassiddy               
     3) Phoutthavong, Elizabeth         4) Eddins, Halley                 
  4 Dumas  'A'                                          1:59.51    4      
     1) Jenkins, Aliah                  2) Johnson, Mckenzie              
     3) Cox, Kamryn                     4) Fierro, Kira                   
  5 Bushland  'A'                                       2:00.59    2      
     1) Potter, Jvmeg                   2) Knoll, Kendall                 
     3) Swartwood, Kynlee               4) Andresen, Kierra               
  6 Canadian  'A'                                       2:03.26           
     1) Bass, Jaci                      2) Rosales, Luz                   
     3) Beedy, Berkley                  4) Dominguez, Jazmin              
  7 Plainview  'A'                                      2:03.47           
     1) Flores, Larrisa                 2) Afzal, Rosaya                  
     3) Brunson, Saige                  4) Ritchey, Kat                   
  8 Hereford  'A'                                       2:06.80           
     1) Gabel, Samantha                 2) Lopez, Liberty                 
     3) Valenzuela, Fatima              4) Cervantes, Karen               
Section  2                                                                
  1 Spearman  'A'                                       1:57.21    8      
     1) Bailey, Karter                  2) Servantez, Nichole             
     3) Whiteley, Shaylyn               4) Davis, Maggie                  
  2 Borger  'A'                                         2:01.16           
     1) Bustillos, Alexus               2) Fernandez, Aliyah              
     3) Ortega, Gracie                  4) Castro, Alexis                 
  3 Boys Ranch  'A'                                     2:04.43           
     1) Artz, Oriana                    2) Leeman, Gigi                   
     3) Clark, Kiyomi                   4) Garza, Yuliana                 
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Amarillo  'A'                                       1:52.88   1  20   
     1) Brantley, Brittney              2) Tsago, Jessica                 
     3) Villagomez, Skylar              4) Latham, Brooke                 
  2 Amarillo Tascosa  'A'                               1:54.23   1  16   
     1) Miller, Hailey                  2) Kelly, Laila                   
     3) Nunn, Crimsun                   4) Wilson, Alexis                 
  3 Canyon Randall  'A'                                 1:54.72   1  12   
     1) Holland, Carley                 2) Walker, Kassiddy               
     3) Phoutthavong, Elizabeth         4) Eddins, Halley                 
  4 Spearman  'A'                                       1:57.21   2   8   
     1) Bailey, Karter                  2) Servantez, Nichole             
     3) Whiteley, Shaylyn               4) Davis, Maggie                  
  5 Dumas  'A'                                          1:59.51   1   4   
     1) Jenkins, Aliah                  2) Johnson, Mckenzie              
     3) Cox, Kamryn                     4) Fierro, Kira                   
  6 Bushland  'A'                                       2:00.59   1   2   
     1) Potter, Jvmeg                   2) Knoll, Kendall                 
     3) Swartwood, Kynlee               4) Andresen, Kierra               
  7 Borger  'A'                                         2:01.16   2       
     1) Bustillos, Alexus               2) Fernandez, Aliyah              
     3) Ortega, Gracie                  4) Castro, Alexis                 
  8 Canadian  'A'                                       2:03.26   1       
     1) Bass, Jaci                      2) Rosales, Luz                   
     3) Beedy, Berkley                  4) Dominguez, Jazmin              
  9 Plainview  'A'                                      2:03.47   1       
     1) Flores, Larrisa                 2) Afzal, Rosaya                  
     3) Brunson, Saige                  4) Ritchey, Kat                   
 10 Boys Ranch  'A'                                     2:04.43   2       
     1) Artz, Oriana                    2) Leeman, Gigi                   
     3) Clark, Kiyomi                   4) Garza, Yuliana                 
 11 Hereford  'A'                                       2:06.80   1       
     1) Gabel, Samantha                 2) Lopez, Liberty                 
     3) Valenzuela, Fatima              4) Cervantes, Karen