South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
                 2021 WT Spring Break Classic - 3/19/2021                 
                       WTAMU Track & Field Complex                        
 
Event 23  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Southern Nazarene  'A'                              3:31.66           
     1) Audette, Ryan                   2) Blackshire, Darrius            
     3) Reimers, Hunter                 4) Lynch, Scott                   
  2 Dallas Baptist  'B'                                 3:32.27           
     1) Nate, Joshua                    2) Manning, Joe                   
     3) Tallis, Parker                  4) Parker, Joshua                 
  3 Southwestern Assemblies of God  'B'                 3:42.40           
     1) Woodward, Damyan                2) Thurman, Colton                
     3) Valdez, Arturo                  4) Gonzalez, John                 
Section  2                                                                
  1 South Plains  'A'                                   3:10.27           
     1) Robinson, Chris                 2) Sall, Seydi                    
     3) Hastings, Issac                 4) McRae, Khaleb                  
  2 South Plains  'B'                                   3:16.15           
     1) Lewis, Chaunzavia               2) Palmer, Isaiah                 
     3) Woodard, Gabriel                4) Williams, Javon-Taye           
  3 Northwest Kansas  'A'                               3:16.30           
     1) Akpoli, Desire                  2) Brownridge III, Cecil          
     3) Davis, Devonte                  4) Loredo, Juan                   
  4 South Plains  'C'                                   3:20.96           
     1) Wright, Rasmus                  2) Blue, Donnis                   
     3) Mason, Dwight                   4) Jones, Terran                  
  5 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                 3:21.24           
     1) Gilley, Jared                   2) Moffitt, Logan                 
     3) Parker, Joshua                  4) Nate, Joshua                   
  6 Northwest Kansas  'B'                               3:27.48           
     1) Anderson, Jalell                2) Green, Ulysee                  
     3) Scott, Stephen                  4) Simon, Anthony                 
  7 Southwestern Assemblies of God  'A'                 3:29.67           
     1) Henderson, Nicholas             2) Molina, Samuel                 
     3) Pierce, Karrington              4) Pulliam III, Charles           
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 South Plains  'A'                                   3:10.27   2       
     1) Robinson, Chris                 2) Sall, Seydi                    
     3) Hastings, Issac                 4) McRae, Khaleb                  
  2 South Plains  'B'                                   3:16.15   2       
     1) Lewis, Chaunzavia               2) Palmer, Isaiah                 
     3) Woodard, Gabriel                4) Williams, Javon-Taye           
  3 Northwest Kansas  'A'                               3:16.30   2       
     1) Akpoli, Desire                  2) Brownridge III, Cecil          
     3) Davis, Devonte                  4) Loredo, Juan                   
  4 South Plains  'C'                                   3:20.96   2       
     1) Wright, Rasmus                  2) Blue, Donnis                   
     3) Mason, Dwight                   4) Jones, Terran                  
  5 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                 3:21.24   2       
     1) Gilley, Jared                   2) Moffitt, Logan                 
     3) Parker, Joshua                  4) Nate, Joshua                   
  6 Northwest Kansas  'B'                               3:27.48   2       
     1) Anderson, Jalell                2) Green, Ulysee                  
     3) Scott, Stephen                  4) Simon, Anthony                 
  7 Southwestern Assemblies of God  'A'                 3:29.67   2       
     1) Henderson, Nicholas             2) Molina, Samuel                 
     3) Pierce, Karrington              4) Pulliam III, Charles           
  8 Southern Nazarene  'A'                              3:31.66   1       
     1) Audette, Ryan                   2) Blackshire, Darrius            
     3) Reimers, Hunter                 4) Lynch, Scott                   
  9 Dallas Baptist  'B'                                 3:32.27   1       
     1) Nate, Joshua                    2) Manning, Joe                   
     3) Tallis, Parker                  4) Parker, Joshua                 
 10 Southwestern Assemblies of God  'B'                 3:42.40   1       
     1) Woodward, Damyan                2) Thurman, Colton                
     3) Valdez, Arturo                  4) Gonzalez, John