South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
                 2021 WT Spring Break Classic - 3/19/2021                 
                       WTAMU Track & Field Complex                        
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Southern Nazarene  'A'                              4:08.75           
     1) Moore, Jamee                    2) Drake, Abrianna                
     3) James, McKenzie                 4) Stitt, Lauren                  
  2 Eastern New Mexico  'A'                             4:11.37           
     1) LaForce, Torisha                2) Seema, Malethabo               
     3) Seema, Lethabo                  4) Romero, Savannah               
  3 Midwestern St.  'B'                                 4:15.00           
     1) Robertson, Asia                 2) Lewis, Sydni                   
     3) McGill, Brayleigh               4) Butzke, Elizabeth              
  4 Southern Nazarene  'B'                              4:20.45           
     1) Audette, Mya                    2) Knox, Kelsey                   
     3) Velazquez, Nancy                4) Grisham, Lauren                
 -- West Texas A&M  'C'                                     DNF           
     1) Shadden, Cheyann                2) Greeson, Laiten                
     3) Stout, Kara                     4) Harrison, Elliot               
Section  2                                                                
  1 South Plains  'A'                                   3:50.95           
     1) Umukoro, Success                2) Allen, Anna-Kay                
     3) Brown, Jordan                   4) Lewis, Camille                 
  2 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 3:51.26           
     1) Neumann, Luisa                  2) Kabia, Valda                   
     3) Wilson, Alana                   4) Heinrich, Nele                 
  3 West Texas A&M  'B'                                 4:06.87           
     1) Wilson, Kayla                   2) Thetford, Madison              
     3) Belfield, Leah                  4) Speegle, Caitlynne             
  4 Midwestern St.  'A'                                 4:11.91           
     1) Randall, Shakiah                2) Gonzalez, Gemma                
     3) Till, Katie                     4) Carr, Taylor                   
  5 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                 4:12.04           
     1) Dorethy, Madison                2) White, Joey                    
     3) Kent, Emily                     4) Roy, Mia                       
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 South Plains  'A'                                   3:50.95   2       
     1) Umukoro, Success                2) Allen, Anna-Kay                
     3) Brown, Jordan                   4) Lewis, Camille                 
  2 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 3:51.26   2       
     1) Neumann, Luisa                  2) Kabia, Valda                   
     3) Wilson, Alana                   4) Heinrich, Nele                 
  3 West Texas A&M  'B'                                 4:06.87   2       
     1) Wilson, Kayla                   2) Thetford, Madison              
     3) Belfield, Leah                  4) Speegle, Caitlynne             
  4 Southern Nazarene  'A'                              4:08.75   1       
     1) Moore, Jamee                    2) Drake, Abrianna                
     3) James, McKenzie                 4) Stitt, Lauren                  
  5 Eastern New Mexico  'A'                             4:11.37   1       
     1) LaForce, Torisha                2) Seema, Malethabo               
     3) Seema, Lethabo                  4) Romero, Savannah               
  6 Midwestern St.  'A'                                 4:11.91   2       
     1) Randall, Shakiah                2) Gonzalez, Gemma                
     3) Till, Katie                     4) Carr, Taylor                   
  7 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                 4:12.04   2       
     1) Dorethy, Madison                2) White, Joey                    
     3) Kent, Emily                     4) Roy, Mia                       
  8 Midwestern St.  'B'                                 4:15.00   1       
     1) Robertson, Asia                 2) Lewis, Sydni                   
     3) McGill, Brayleigh               4) Butzke, Elizabeth              
  9 Southern Nazarene  'B'                              4:20.45   1       
     1) Audette, Mya                    2) Knox, Kelsey                   
     3) Velazquez, Nancy                4) Grisham, Lauren                
 -- West Texas A&M  'C'                                     DNF   1       
     1) Shadden, Cheyann                2) Greeson, Laiten                
     3) Stout, Kara                     4) Harrison, Elliot