South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
                   2021 WT Spring Break Classic - 3/19/2021                    
                          WTAMU Track & Field Complex                          
 
Event 19  Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 3.3                                                       
  1 Hall, Iziah                  Eastern New Mexico       23.49                
  2 Chavarria, Alejandro         New Mexico JC            23.66                
  3 Campos, Oscar                New Mexico JC            24.30                
Section  2     Wind: 2.5                                                       
  1 Alford, Dylan                Southwestern             22.97                
  2 Gates, Tyvon                 Southwestern             23.48                
  3 McDuffy, Antwan              Southwestern             24.06                
  4 Aguirre, Alex                Eastern New Mexico       24.15                
  5 Morris, Cameron              Southwestern             25.82                
  6 Hilliary, Chrisian           Southern Nazarene        26.10                
Section  3     Wind: 1.8                                                       
  1 Stafford, Quindarius         Northwest Kansas         22.10                
  2 Holmes, Jordan               St. Edward's             23.26                
  3 Audette, Ryan                Southern Nazarene        23.30                
  4 Cruz, Antonio                New Mexico JC            23.67                
Section  4     Wind: 2.9                                                       
  1 Allen, Joshua                Southwestern             22.28                
  2 Butler, Breylin              South Plains             22.61                
  3 Nate, Joshua                 Dallas Baptist           22.87                
  4 Gilley, Jared                Dallas Baptist           23.02                
  5 Lynch, Scott                 Southern Nazarene        23.13                
  6 Clarkson, Easton             West Texas A&M           23.47                
  7 Turbyfill, Marc              Southern Nazarene        24.09                
Section  5     Wind: 1.9                                                       
  1 Smith, D'Kari                Southern Nazarene        21.66                
  2 Stiles, Brian                New Mexico JC            21.90                
  3 Diop, Malick                 West Texas A&M           22.03                
  4 Jones, Javed                 New Mexico JC            22.05                
  5 Calvillo, Ismael             New Mexico JC            22.06                
  6 McAdams, Tylin               Unattached               22.44                
  7 Pierce, Karrington           Southwestern             22.50                
Section  6     Wind: 2.2                                                       
  1 Dotson, Travion              Northwest Kansas         21.75                
  2 Jeanlouis, Lathaniel         Wayland Baptist          22.17                
  3 Brewster, Aaron              New Mexico JC            22.30                
Section  7     Wind: 2.3                                                       
  1 Lindo, Ramone                New Mexico JC            21.74                
  2 Henderson, Nicholas          Southwestern             22.27                
  3 Frederick, Timothy           New Mexico JC            22.72                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Smith, D'Kari                Southern Nazarene        21.66   1.9  5       
  2 Lindo, Ramone                New Mexico JC            21.74   2.3  7       
  3 Dotson, Travion              Northwest Kansas         21.75   2.2  6       
  4 Stiles, Brian                New Mexico JC            21.90   1.9  5       
  5 Diop, Malick                 West Texas A&M           22.03   1.9  5       
  6 Jones, Javed                 New Mexico JC            22.05   1.9  5       
  7 Calvillo, Ismael             New Mexico JC            22.06   1.9  5       
  8 Stafford, Quindarius         Northwest Kansas         22.10   1.8  3       
  9 Jeanlouis, Lathaniel         Wayland Baptist          22.17   2.2  6       
 10 Henderson, Nicholas          Southwestern             22.27   2.3  7       
 11 Allen, Joshua                Southwestern             22.28   2.9  4       
 12 Brewster, Aaron              New Mexico JC            22.30   2.2  6       
 13 McAdams, Tylin               Unattached               22.44   1.9  5       
 14 Pierce, Karrington           Southwestern             22.50   1.9  5       
 15 Butler, Breylin              South Plains             22.61   2.9  4       
 16 Frederick, Timothy           New Mexico JC            22.72   2.3  7       
 17 Nate, Joshua                 Dallas Baptist           22.87   2.9  4       
 18 Alford, Dylan                Southwestern             22.97   2.5  2       
 19 Gilley, Jared                Dallas Baptist           23.02   2.9  4       
 20 Lynch, Scott                 Southern Nazarene        23.13   2.9  4       
 21 Holmes, Jordan               St. Edward's             23.26   1.8  3       
 22 Audette, Ryan                Southern Nazarene        23.30   1.8  3       
 23 Clarkson, Easton             West Texas A&M           23.47   2.9  4       
 24 Gates, Tyvon                 Southwestern             23.48   2.5  2       
 25 Hall, Iziah                  Eastern New Mexico       23.49   3.3  1       
 26 Chavarria, Alejandro         New Mexico JC            23.66   3.3  1       
 27 Cruz, Antonio                New Mexico JC            23.67   1.8  3       
 28 McDuffy, Antwan              Southwestern             24.06   2.5  2       
 29 Turbyfill, Marc              Southern Nazarene        24.09   2.9  4       
 30 Aguirre, Alex                Eastern New Mexico       24.15   2.5  2       
 31 Campos, Oscar                New Mexico JC            24.30   3.3  1       
 32 Morris, Cameron              Southwestern             25.82   2.5  2       
 33 Hilliary, Chrisian           Southern Nazarene        26.10   2.5  2