South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
                   2021 WT Spring Break Classic - 3/19/2021                    
                          WTAMU Track & Field Complex                          
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.4                                                       
  1 Stout, Kara                  West Texas A&M           13.15                
  2 Farbes, Alize                Southwestern             13.58                
  3 Masson, Rachel               Southwestern             16.38                
Section  2     Wind: 0.2                                                       
  1 Randall, Shakiah             Midwestern St.           12.58                
  2 Robertson, Asia              Midwestern St.           12.83                
  3 Drake, Aaliyah               Southern Nazarene        12.99                
  4 Davis, Dajia                 Southern Nazarene        13.29                
  5 Davis, Paitlyn               Midwestern St.           13.41                
  6 Silva, Deb                   Dallas Baptist           13.43                
  7 Castillo, Hope               Wayland Baptist          13.52                
  8 Martin, Avril                Southern Nazarene        13.78                
Section  3     Wind: 0.5                                                       
  1 Denny, Jaliyah               Eastern New Mexico       12.38                
  2 Wallace, Kishawna            New Mexico JC            12.40                
  3 Castillo, Faith              Wayland Baptist          12.65                
  4 James, Morgan                Southern Nazarene        12.69                
  5 Naylor, Xazari               South Plains             12.71                
  6 Misialek, Terri              Southwestern             13.47                
  7 Koper, Makynna               Southwestern             14.03                
Section  4     Wind: 1.7                                                       
  1 Stanisclaus, Ayla            New Mexico JC            11.46                
  2 Belfield, Leah               West Texas A&M           11.82                
  3 Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne       Wayland Baptist          11.96                
  4 Kabia, Valda                 West Texas A&M           12.02                
  5 Bolton, Argyanna             Wayland Baptist          12.04                
  6 King, Kelliesha              New Mexico JC            12.12                
Section  5     Wind: 1.9                                                       
  1 Chukwuma, Rosemary           South Plains             11.42                
  2 Westfall, Raheema            Wayland Baptist          11.62                
  3 Bright, Safia                Wayland Baptist          11.77                
  4 Green, DeOndra               West Texas A&M           11.77                
  5 ogoegbunam, amaka            Unattached               11.82                
  6 Umukoro, Success             South Plains             11.90                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Chukwuma, Rosemary           South Plains             11.42   1.9  5       
  2 Stanisclaus, Ayla            New Mexico JC            11.46   1.7  4       
  3 Westfall, Raheema            Wayland Baptist          11.62   1.9  5       
  4 Bright, Safia                Wayland Baptist          11.77   1.9  5       
  5 Green, DeOndra               West Texas A&M           11.77   1.9  5       
  6 Belfield, Leah               West Texas A&M           11.82   1.7  4       
  7 ogoegbunam, amaka            Unattached               11.82   1.9  5       
  8 Umukoro, Success             South Plains             11.90   1.9  5       
  9 Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne       Wayland Baptist          11.96   1.7  4       
 10 Kabia, Valda                 West Texas A&M           12.02   1.7  4       
 11 Bolton, Argyanna             Wayland Baptist          12.04   1.7  4       
 12 King, Kelliesha              New Mexico JC            12.12   1.7  4       
 13 Denny, Jaliyah               Eastern New Mexico       12.38   0.5  3       
 14 Wallace, Kishawna            New Mexico JC            12.40   0.5  3       
 15 Randall, Shakiah             Midwestern St.           12.58   0.2  2       
 16 Castillo, Faith              Wayland Baptist          12.65   0.5  3       
 17 James, Morgan                Southern Nazarene        12.69   0.5  3       
 18 Naylor, Xazari               South Plains             12.71   0.5  3       
 19 Robertson, Asia              Midwestern St.           12.83   0.2  2       
 20 Drake, Aaliyah               Southern Nazarene        12.99   0.2  2       
 21 Stout, Kara                  West Texas A&M           13.15   1.4  1       
 22 Davis, Dajia                 Southern Nazarene        13.29   0.2  2       
 23 Davis, Paitlyn               Midwestern St.           13.41   0.2  2       
 24 Silva, Deb                   Dallas Baptist           13.43   0.2  2       
 25 Misialek, Terri              Southwestern             13.47   0.5  3       
 26 Castillo, Hope               Wayland Baptist          13.52   0.2  2       
 27 Farbes, Alize                Southwestern             13.58   1.4  1       
 28 Martin, Avril                Southern Nazarene        13.78   0.2  2       
 29 Koper, Makynna               Southwestern             14.03   0.5  3       
 30 Masson, Rachel               Southwestern             16.38   1.4  1