South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
                 2021 WT Spring Break Classic - 3/19/2021                 
                       WTAMU Track & Field Complex                        
 
Event 11  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Tallis, Parker               Dallas Baptist           52.35           
  2 Reimers, Hunter              Southern Nazarene        52.61           
  3 Anderson, Jalell             Northwest Kansas         52.90           
  4 Yarborough, Hudson           Dallas Baptist           53.56           
  5 Overton, Landen              Dallas Baptist           55.66           
 -- Petties, Cedric              Southern Nazarene          DNF           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Davis, Devonte               Northwest Kansas         49.20           
  2 Loredo, Juan                 Northwest Kansas         49.32           
  3 Jones, Terran                South Plains             50.26           
  4 Scott, Stephen               Northwest Kansas         50.68           
  5 Simon, Anthony               Northwest Kansas         52.55           
  6 House, Dominique             Dallas Baptist           54.47           
  7 Summers-Vitzelio, Trysta     Unattached               55.62           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Brownridge III, Cecil        Northwest Kansas         47.79           
  2 Lewis, Chaunzavia            South Plains             48.73           
  3 Akpoli, Desire               Northwest Kansas         48.74           
  4 Williams, Javon-Taye         South Plains             48.91           
  5 Palmer, Isaiah               South Plains             49.20           
  6 Gilley, Jared                Dallas Baptist           49.21           
  7 Diop, Malick                 West Texas A&M           50.07           
  8 Blue, Donnis                 South Plains             50.94           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Iron Shell, Robert           Unattached               47.37           
  2 Turner, Demetrius            Wayland Baptist          47.64           
  3 Sall, Seydi                  South Plains             47.84           
  4 Jones, Javed                 New Mexico JC            48.08           
  5 Hastings, Issac              South Plains             50.65           
  6 Toroitich, Japhet            Unattached               51.81           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Iron Shell, Robert           Unattached               47.37   4       
  2 Turner, Demetrius            Wayland Baptist          47.64   4       
  3 Brownridge III, Cecil        Northwest Kansas         47.79   3       
  4 Sall, Seydi                  South Plains             47.84   4       
  5 Jones, Javed                 New Mexico JC            48.08   4       
  6 Lewis, Chaunzavia            South Plains             48.73   3       
  7 Akpoli, Desire               Northwest Kansas         48.74   3       
  8 Williams, Javon-Taye         South Plains             48.91   3       
  9 Davis, Devonte               Northwest Kansas         49.20   2       
 10 Palmer, Isaiah               South Plains             49.20   3       
 11 Gilley, Jared                Dallas Baptist           49.21   3       
 12 Loredo, Juan                 Northwest Kansas         49.32   2       
 13 Diop, Malick                 West Texas A&M           50.07   3       
 14 Jones, Terran                South Plains             50.26   2       
 15 Hastings, Issac              South Plains             50.65   4       
 16 Scott, Stephen               Northwest Kansas         50.68   2       
 17 Blue, Donnis                 South Plains             50.94   3       
 18 Toroitich, Japhet            Unattached               51.81   4       
 19 Tallis, Parker               Dallas Baptist           52.35   1       
 20 Simon, Anthony               Northwest Kansas         52.55   2       
 21 Reimers, Hunter              Southern Nazarene        52.61   1       
 22 Anderson, Jalell             Northwest Kansas         52.90   1       
 23 Yarborough, Hudson           Dallas Baptist           53.56   1       
 24 House, Dominique             Dallas Baptist           54.47   2       
 25 Summers-Vitzelio, Trysta     Unattached               55.62   2       
 26 Overton, Landen              Dallas Baptist           55.66   1       
 -- Petties, Cedric              Southern Nazarene          DNF   1