South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
                 2021 WT Spring Break Classic - 3/19/2021                 
                       WTAMU Track & Field Complex                        
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Elliott, Sydney              Southern Nazarene      1:08.41           
  2 Nunez, Giselle               Southern Nazarene      1:13.60           
  3 Boswell, Lauren              Southern Nazarene      1:18.16           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Grisham, Lauren              Southern Nazarene      1:03.65           
  2 Bachman, Caroline            Eastern New Mexico     1:05.84           
  3 Stitt, Lauren                Southern Nazarene      1:06.56           
  4 Collins, Mahogani            Southwestern           1:08.12           
  5 Jeremiah, Lauren             Dallas Baptist         1:09.02           
  6 Anderle, Sadie               Midwestern St.         1:09.43           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Lewis, Sydni                 Midwestern St.         1:00.89           
  2 Warren, Drew                 Dallas Baptist         1:01.39           
  3 Speegle, Caitlynne           West Texas A&M         1:01.96           
  4 Velazquez, Nancy             Southern Nazarene      1:04.59           
  5 Stackhouse, Alauna           Ranger                 1:05.57           
Section  4                                                                
  1 White, Joey                  Dallas Baptist           59.68           
  2 Aguero, Aniel                Dallas Baptist         1:00.73           
  3 Carr, Taylor                 Midwestern St.         1:01.00           
  4 Marroquin, Melohdee          Ranger                 1:05.33           
  5 Morales, Yariveth            Dallas Baptist         1:06.75           
  6 Romero, Savannah             Eastern New Mexico     1:07.11           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Donald, Cemore               South Plains             56.72           
  2 Heinrich, Nele               West Texas A&M           56.78           
  3 Simanca, Maria               New Mexico JC            56.86           
  4 Allen, Anna-Kay              South Plains             57.52           
  5 Lewis, Camille               South Plains             58.26           
  6 Barnes, Moisha               New Mexico JC          1:00.40           
  7 Rose, Nadine                 New Mexico JC          1:01.19           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Donald, Cemore               South Plains             56.72   5       
  2 Heinrich, Nele               West Texas A&M           56.78   5       
  3 Simanca, Maria               New Mexico JC            56.86   5       
  4 Allen, Anna-Kay              South Plains             57.52   5       
  5 Lewis, Camille               South Plains             58.26   5       
  6 White, Joey                  Dallas Baptist           59.68   4       
  7 Barnes, Moisha               New Mexico JC          1:00.40   5       
  8 Aguero, Aniel                Dallas Baptist         1:00.73   4       
  9 Lewis, Sydni                 Midwestern St.         1:00.89   3       
 10 Carr, Taylor                 Midwestern St.         1:01.00   4       
 11 Rose, Nadine                 New Mexico JC          1:01.19   5       
 12 Warren, Drew                 Dallas Baptist         1:01.39   3       
 13 Speegle, Caitlynne           West Texas A&M         1:01.96   3       
 14 Grisham, Lauren              Southern Nazarene      1:03.65   2       
 15 Velazquez, Nancy             Southern Nazarene      1:04.59   3       
 16 Marroquin, Melohdee          Ranger                 1:05.33   4       
 17 Stackhouse, Alauna           Ranger                 1:05.57   3       
 18 Bachman, Caroline            Eastern New Mexico     1:05.84   2       
 19 Stitt, Lauren                Southern Nazarene      1:06.56   2       
 20 Morales, Yariveth            Dallas Baptist         1:06.75   4       
 21 Romero, Savannah             Eastern New Mexico     1:07.11   4       
 22 Collins, Mahogani            Southwestern           1:08.12   2       
 23 Elliott, Sydney              Southern Nazarene      1:08.41   1       
 24 Jeremiah, Lauren             Dallas Baptist         1:09.02   2       
 25 Anderle, Sadie               Midwestern St.         1:09.43   2       
 26 Nunez, Giselle               Southern Nazarene      1:13.60   1       
 27 Boswell, Lauren              Southern Nazarene      1:18.16   1