South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
                 2021 WT Spring Break Classic - 3/19/2021                 
                       WTAMU Track & Field Complex                        
 
Event 6  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Kattam, Purity               New Mexico JC          2:40.71           
  2 Tapia, Zalee                 Southwestern           2:47.09           
  3 Zavaleta, Giselle            Southwestern           2:48.14           
  4 Young, Nyasia                Northwest Kansas       3:01.10           
  5 Alcuitas, Elah               Southwestern           3:10.58           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Williams, Courtney           Southwestern           2:30.43           
  2 Smith, Christyn              Midwestern St.         2:32.53           
  3 Talamantez, Kenzee           Midwestern St.         2:35.29           
  4 Rosas, Victoria              Midwestern St.         2:38.28           
  5 Espinoza, Esmeralda          South Plains           2:40.17           
  6 Warden, Rebecca              Southern Nazarene      2:41.81           
  7 Estrada, Michelle            Midwestern St.         2:43.25           
  8 Pfile, Katy                  Midwestern St.         2:48.94           
Section  3                                                                
  1 De la Rosa, Kaylyn           Ranger                 2:28.50           
  2 McGill, Brayleigh            Midwestern St.         2:29.83           
  3 Hinojosa, Victoria           St. Edward's           2:30.34           
  4 Jeremiah, Lauren             Dallas Baptist         2:31.16           
  5 Marroquin, Melohdee          Ranger                 2:32.74           
  6 Reyes, Alexa                 Ranger                 2:34.40           
  7 Stackhouse, Alauna           Ranger                 2:38.56           
  8 Whitman, Camryn              St. Edward's           2:46.39           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Warren, Drew                 Dallas Baptist         2:22.99           
  2 Jay, Reese                   Dallas Baptist         2:24.01           
  3 Luera, Giselle               Dallas Baptist         2:25.47           
  4 Smith, Megan                 Dallas Baptist         2:26.91           
  5 Seema, Lethabo               Eastern New Mexico     2:28.47           
  6 Morrison, Paris              Dallas Baptist         2:32.77           
  7 Nortune, Madi                Southern Nazarene      2:49.12           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Asekol, Flomena              New Mexico JC          2:12.42           
  2 Campbell, Coshan             Wayland Baptist        2:15.62           
  3 Chavez, Raquel               West Texas A&M         2:17.08           
  4 Seema, Malethabo             Eastern New Mexico     2:20.66           
  5 Jackson, Lexi                South Plains           2:20.75           
  6 Gonzalez, Gemma              Midwestern St.         2:22.53           
  7 Perches, Marcela             St. Edward's           2:25.94           
  8 Spence, Breanne              Dallas Baptist         2:28.89           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Asekol, Flomena              New Mexico JC          2:12.42   5       
  2 Campbell, Coshan             Wayland Baptist        2:15.62   5       
  3 Chavez, Raquel               West Texas A&M         2:17.08   5       
  4 Seema, Malethabo             Eastern New Mexico     2:20.66   5       
  5 Jackson, Lexi                South Plains           2:20.75   5       
  6 Gonzalez, Gemma              Midwestern St.         2:22.53   5       
  7 Warren, Drew                 Dallas Baptist         2:22.99   4       
  8 Jay, Reese                   Dallas Baptist         2:24.01   4       
  9 Luera, Giselle               Dallas Baptist         2:25.47   4       
 10 Perches, Marcela             St. Edward's           2:25.94   5       
 11 Smith, Megan                 Dallas Baptist         2:26.91   4       
 12 Seema, Lethabo               Eastern New Mexico     2:28.47   4       
 13 De la Rosa, Kaylyn           Ranger                 2:28.50   3       
 14 Spence, Breanne              Dallas Baptist         2:28.89   5       
 15 McGill, Brayleigh            Midwestern St.         2:29.83   3       
 16 Hinojosa, Victoria           St. Edward's           2:30.34   3       
 17 Williams, Courtney           Southwestern           2:30.43   2       
 18 Jeremiah, Lauren             Dallas Baptist         2:31.16   3       
 19 Smith, Christyn              Midwestern St.         2:32.53   2       
 20 Marroquin, Melohdee          Ranger                 2:32.74   3       
 21 Morrison, Paris              Dallas Baptist         2:32.77   4       
 22 Reyes, Alexa                 Ranger                 2:34.40   3       
 23 Talamantez, Kenzee           Midwestern St.         2:35.29   2       
 24 Rosas, Victoria              Midwestern St.         2:38.28   2       
 25 Stackhouse, Alauna           Ranger                 2:38.56   3       
 26 Espinoza, Esmeralda          South Plains           2:40.17   2       
 27 Kattam, Purity               New Mexico JC          2:40.71   1       
 28 Warden, Rebecca              Southern Nazarene      2:41.81   2       
 29 Estrada, Michelle            Midwestern St.         2:43.25   2       
 30 Whitman, Camryn              St. Edward's           2:46.39   3       
 31 Tapia, Zalee                 Southwestern           2:47.09   1       
 32 Zavaleta, Giselle            Southwestern           2:48.14   1       
 33 Pfile, Katy                  Midwestern St.         2:48.94   2       
 34 Nortune, Madi                Southern Nazarene      2:49.12   4       
 35 Young, Nyasia                Northwest Kansas       3:01.10   1       
 36 Alcuitas, Elah               Southwestern           3:10.58   1