South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License            3/19/2021 - 2:11 PM
                          2021 WT Spring Break Classic - 3/19/2021                          
                                WTAMU Track & Field Complex                                 
 
Event 5  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================                     
    School                                               Finals  Points                     
=======================================================================                     
Finals                                                                                      
  1 New Mexico JC  'A'                                    40.56                             
     1) Frederick, Timothy              2) Purcell, Jalen                                   
     3) Lindo, Ramone                   4) Edwards, Tyrell                                  
  2 Southwestern Assemblies of God  'A'                   41.89                             
     1) Henderson, Nicholas             2) Pierce, Karrington                               
     3) Pulliam III, Charles            4) Allen, Joshua                                    
  3 South Plains  'B'                                     41.90                             
     1) Montgomery, Austin              2) Sneed, Damarcus                                  
     3) Woodard, Gabriel                4) Robinson, Chris                                  
  4 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                   42.20                             
     1) King, Brooks                    2) House, Dominique                                 
     3) Nate, Joshua                    4) Parker, Joshua                                   
  5 New Mexico JC  'B'                                    42.94                             
     1) Afaxoe, Harry                   2) Mitchell, Onil                                   
     3) Calvillo, Ismael                4) Brewster, Aaron                                  
  6 South Plains  'A'                                     43.34                             
     1) Guy, Justin                     2) Lewis, Chaunzavia                                
     3) Cowans, Austin                  4) Culmer, Kendal                                   
  7 Southwestern Assemblies of God  'B'                   44.55                             
     1) Alford, Dylan                   2) Woodward, Damyan                                 
     3) Gates, Tyvon                    4) McDuffy, Antwan                                  
 -- Northwest Kansas  'A'                                    DQ         exchange zone 3 long
     1) Akpoli, Desire                  2) Brownridge III, Cecil                            
     3) Dotson, Travion                 4) Davis, Devonte